BOLLICINE
KÄRNTEN
Jacques Paagnier Brut Rosè
Weingut Vierberglan, Familie Riedl, Goggerwenig
COLLI ORIENTALI DEL FRIULI
Crypto Zuc di Volpe Spumante
Cuvèe Brut
(Chardonnay, Ribolla Gialla)
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
VENETO
Prosecco di Valdobbiadene DOCG
Grand Cuvee Extra Dry
Cornèr, Vazzola, Valdobbiadene
12 Prosecco di Valdobbiadene DOCG
Superiore di Cartizze
Cornèr, Vazzola, Valdobbiadene
TRENTINO
06 Ferrari Perlé DOC
(100% Chardonnay)
Fratelli Lunelli, Ravina
04 Giulio Ferrari Riserva DOC
(100% Chardonnay)
Fratelli Lunelli, Ravina
LOMBARDIA
Franciacorta Berlucchi 61
Brut DOCG
(90% Chardonnay, 10% Pinot Nero)
Guido Berlucchi, Corte Franca
Franciacorta Brut
Cuvée Prestige DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
Franciacorta Alma
Brut Cuvèe DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Bellavista, Erbusco
Franciacorta Blanc de Blancs
Cavalleri Brut DOCG
(100% Chardonnay)
Giovanni Cavalleri, Erbusco
08 Franciacorta Extra Brut
Comarì del Salem DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco)
Uberti, Erbusco
10 Franciacorta Berlucchi 61
Brut Nature DOCG
(70% Chardonnay, 30% Pinot Nero)
Guido Berlucchi, Corte Franca
Franciacorta Berlucchi 61
Saten DOCG
(100% Chardonnay)
Guido Berlucchi, Corte Franca
09 Franciacorta Cabochon
Brut Millesimato DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot nero)
Monte Rossa, Bornato
di Cazzago San Martino
10 Franciacorta Riserva
Cuvèe Anna Maria Clementi
Brut DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
06 Franciacorta Riserva
Cuvèe Anna Maria Clementi
Brut DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
Franciacorta Berlucchi 61
Rosè DOCG
(100% Pinot Nero)
Guido Berlucchi, Corte Franca
MARCHE
01 Garofoli Gran Riserva
Extra Brut Metodo Classico
(Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi)
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
00 Garofoli Gran Riserva
Extra Brut Metodo Classico DOC
(Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi)
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
SICILIA
03 Federico II Rex Sicilie
(Inzolia, Chardonnay, Pinot Nero)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
CHAMPAGNER
Champagne Taittinger Brut
Prelude Grands Crus
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir,
Pinot Meunier)
Taittinger, Reims
07 Taittinger Comte de Champagne
Blanc de Blancs
(Chardonnay)
Taittinger, Reims
10 Champagne Dom Pérignon
Vintage
(Chardonnay)
Dom Pérignon, Epernay
Champagne Bollinger
Special Cuvée
(Pinot Noir, Chardonnay, 
Pinot Meunier)
Bollinger, Ay
11 Champagne Bollinger
James Bond 007 Limited Edition
(Pinot Noir)
Bollinger, Ay
Champagne Louis Roederer
Brut Premier
(Pinot Noir,Chardonnay)
Louis Roederer, Reims
Champagne Pol Roger
Brut Réserve
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir,
Pinot Meunier)
Pol Roger, Epernay
Champagne Laurent-Perrier
La Cuvée Brut
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir,
Pinot Meunier)
Laurent-Perrier, Tours-sur-Marne
Champagne Perrier-Jouet
Grand Brut
(Pinot Noir, Chardonnay,
Pinot Meunier)
Perrier-Jouet, Epernay
Champagne Krug
Grand Cuvée
(Pinot Noir, Chardonnay)
Krug, Reims
Champagne Taittinger Brut
Prestige Rosé
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir)
Taittinger, Reims
WEISSWEINE AUS ÖSTERREICH
KÄRNTEN
19 Muskateller
Weingut Vierberglan, Familie Riedl, Goggerwenig
19 Sauvignon Blanc
Weingut Vierberglan, Familie Riedl, Goggerwenig
15 Chardonnay Reserve
Weingut Vierberglan, Familie Riedl, Goggerwenig
13 Georgium
(Chardonnay, Weißburgunder)
Weingut Georgium, Marcus Gruze,
St. Georgen/Längsee
WIEN
18 Wiener Gemischter Satz
DAC Nussberg
Mayer am Pfarrplatz, Wien
WACHAU
18 Grüner Veltliner Federspiel
Kreutles
Weingut Knoll, Unterloiben
17/18/19 Grüner Veltliner Federspiel
Mühlpoint
Weingut Alzinger, Unterloiben
18 Grüner Veltliner Federspiel
Stein am Rein
Weingut Jamek, Joching
18 Grüner Veltliner Federspiel
Loibner
Weingut F.-X. Pichler, Oberloiben
19 Grüner Veltliner Federspiel
Rotes Tor
Weingut Hirtzberger, Spitz an der Donau
19 Grüner Veltliner Smaragd
Honivogl
Weingut Hirtzberger, Spitz an der Donau
08/09 Grüner Veltliner Smaragd
Kellerberg
Weingut F.-X. Pichler, Oberloiben
17 Riesling Federspiel Dürnstein
Weingut Alzinger, Unterloiben
18 Riesling Smaragd
Dürnsteiner
Weingut F.-X. Pichler, Oberloiben
18 Riesling Smaragd
Klaus
Weingut Prager, Weißenkirchen
19 Riesling Smaragd
Singerriedel
Weingut Hirtzberger, Spitz an der Donau
18 Riesling Smaragd
Ried Schütt
Weingut Knoll, Unterloiben
KREMSTAL
19 Grüner Veltliner
Hochterrassen
Weingut Salomon Undhof, Stein an der Donau
WAGRAM
19 Grüner Veltliner
Fass 4
Weingut Bernhard Ott, Feuersbrunn
SÜDSTEIERMARK
19 Gelber Muskateller
Steirische Klassik
Weingut Manfred Tement, Berghausen
19 Sauvignon Blanc
Steirische Klassik
Weingut Manfred Tement, Berghausen
15 Sauvignon Blanc
Hochgrassnitzberg
Weingut Polz, Spielfeld
13 Sauvignon Blanc
Zieregg
Weingut Manfred Tement, Berghausen
13 Sauvignon Blanc Nußberg
Weingut Gross
Ratsch an der Weinstrasse
WEISSWEINE AUS ITALIEN
COLLI ORIENTALI DEL FRIULI
17/18 Friulano DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
17/18 Friulano DOC Buri
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
07 Bianco San Zuan DOC
(Friulano)
Ronco del Gnemiz,
San Giovanni al Natisone
19 Friulano DOC
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
18 Sauvignon DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
18/19 Sauvignon DOC Zitelle
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
16/19 Sauvignon DOC Saurint
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
19 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
15/17/19 Ribolla Gialla DOC Pettarin
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
18 Ribolla Gialla DOC
La Vierte, Prepotto
19 Pinot Grigio Grivò DOC
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
11/17 Chardonnay DOC Baracca
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
15/16/17 Chardonnay DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
15 Malvasia DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
19 Malvasia DOC
La Mont di Zuc
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
19 Bianco di Miani DOC
(Friulano, Ribolla,
Sauvignon, Chardonnay)
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
13/17 Rosazzo Terre Alte DOCG
(Friulano, Pinot Bianco, Sauvignon)
Livio Felluga, Cormóns
COLLIO
18/19 Friulano DOC
Ronco delle Cime
Venica & Venica,
Dolegna del Collio
16 Friulano DOC
Franco Toros, Cormóns
18 Friulano DOC
Mario Schiopetto, Capriva del Friuli
15 Friulano DOC
Ronco della Chiesa
Borgo del Tiglio, Cormòns
18 Sauvignon DOC
Mario Schiopetto, Capriva del Friuli
19 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
18 Sauvignon DOC
Ronco del Cerò
Venica & Venica, Dolegna del Collio
19 Sauvignon DOC
Ronco delle Mele
Venica & Venica, Dolegna del Collio
15 Sauvignon DOC
Borgo del Tiglio, Cormòns
16 Pinot Grigio DOC
Ronco dei Tassi, Cormòns
18 Pinot Bianco DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
18 Pinot Bianco DOC
Doro Princic, Cormòns
16 Chardonnay DOC Particella 3
Ronco Blanchis, Mossa
08 Chardonnay DOC
Franco Toros, Cormóns
15 Chardonnay Selezione DOC
Borgo del Tiglio, Cormòns
17 Ribolla Gialla DOC
Doro Princic, Cormòns
17/18 Malvasia DOC
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
15/17 Malvasia DOC
Doro Princic, Cormòns
18 Ribolla Gialla DOC
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
18 Ribolla Gialla DOC
Yellow Hills
Castello di Spessa, Capriva del Friuli
19 Ribolla Gialla IGT
Benedete
Collavini, Corno di Rosazzo
15 Collio Bianco
Solarco DOC
(Friulano, Ribolla Gialla)
Livon, Dolegnano
16 Collio Bianco
Andritz DOP
(Friulano, Ribolla Gialla,
Malvasia)
Oscar Sturm, Cormòns
15 Collio Bianco DOC
(Friulano, Malvasia,
Ribolla Gialla)
Edi Keber, Cormòns
17 Collio Bianco DOC
(Friulano, Malvasia,
Istriana,Ribolla Gialla)
Colle Duga, Damian Princic, Cormòns
15 Capo Branko IGT
(Malvasia, Friulano, Sauvignon)
Branko di Igor Erzetic
Cormòns
16 Collio Bianco DOC
Rosemblanc
(Friulano, Malvasia,
Ribolla Gialla)
Mario Schiopetto, Capriva del Friuli
15 Blanc des Rosis DOC
(Friulano, Pinot Grigio,
Sauvignon, Malvasia Istriana,
Ribolla Gialla)
Mario Schiopetto, Capriva del Friuli
16 Collio Bianco DOC
Fosarin
(Pinot bianco, Friulano,
Malvasia)
Ronco dei Tassi, Cormóns
13 Blanc di Blanchis DOC
(Friulano, Chardonnay,
Malvasia, Sauvignon)
Ronco Blanchis, Mossa
12 Brâtinis DOC
(Chardonnay, Ribolla
Gialla, Sauvignon)
Gradi`sciutta, San Floriano del Collio
16 Collio Bianco DOC Riserva
(Friulano, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon)
Ronco Blanchis, Mossa
07 Broy DOC
(Friulano, Chardonnay, Sauvignon)
Eugenio Collavini, Corno di Rosazzo
12 Zuani Vigne Collio
Bianco DOC
(Friulano, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon, Pinot Grigio)
Zuani, Felluga,
San Floriano del Collio
1997/2016 Braide Alte VdT
(Chardonnay, Sauvignon,
Picolit, Moscato Giallo)
Livon, Dolegnano
03 Bianco Venezia Giulia IGT
Oslavje (Orange Wine)
(Chardonnay,Friulano,
Sauvignon, Pinot Grigio)
Stanko Radikon, Oslavia
16 Bianco Venezia Giulia IGT
Capo Martino
(Friulano, Ribolla Gialla,
Malvasia, Picolit)
Jermann, Dolegna del Collio
ISONZO
17 Friulano DOC Toc Bas
Ronco del Gelso, Cormòns
18/19 Friulano DOC
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
16 Sauvignon DOC Sottomonte
Ronco del Gelso, Cormòns
16 Sauvignon DOC Pierre
Vie di Romans, Mariano del Friuli
17 Sauvignon DOC Picol
Lis Neris, San Lorenzo Isontino
15/16/17 Pinot Grigio Gris
Lis Neris, San Lorenzo Isontino
18 Pinot Grigio DOC
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
16 Chardonnay DOC Sietvignis
Ronco del Gelso, Cormòns
17 Malvasia DOC Vigna della Permuta
Ronco del Gelso, Cormòns
14 Arbis Blanc IGT
(Sauvignon, Chardonnay,
Pinot Bianco, Friulano)
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
07 Lis IGT
(Pinot grigio, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon)
Lis Neris, San Lorenzo Isontino
CARSO
10 Malvasia DOC
Non filtrato (BIO)
Edi Kante, Duino Aurisina
09 Vitovska
Non filtrato(BIO)
Skerk, Prepotto,
Duino Aurisina
11/12 Ograde
Non filtrato(BIO)
(Vitovska, Malvasia,
Sauvignon, Pinot Grigio)
Skerk, Prepotto,
Duino Aurisina
GRAVE
18 Pinot Bianco DOC
Vigneti Le Monde
Prata del Pordenone
18 Pinot Grigio
Villa Chiopris, Livon, Chiopris-Viscone
VENETO
16 Soave Superiore DOC
Monte Grande
(70% Garganega, 30% Trebbiano di Soave)
Graziano Prà, Monteforte d`Alpone
15 Soave Superiore DOC
Classico Staforte
(Garganega)
Graziano Prà, Monteforte d`Alpone
17 Bianco di Custoza
Superiore DOC Amedeo
(Garganega, Trebbianello,
Fernanda, Trebbiano)
Cavalchina, Custoza
15 Capitel Foscarino IGT
(90% Garganega, 10% Chardonnay)
Anselmi, Monteforte d`Alpone
LOMBARDIA
18 Lugana DOC Pratto
Cà dei Frati, Sirmione
ALTO ADIGE
15/16/18 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
Quarz
Kellerei Terlan, Terlan
11 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
St. Valentin
Kellerei St. Michael, Eppan
13 Gewürztraminer DOC
Kellerei Bozen, Bozen
13 Gewürztraminer DOC
Elena Walch, Tramin
15 Manna IGT
Vigneti delle Dolomiti
(Riesling, Gewürztraminer, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon, Kerner)
Franz Haas, Bolzano
14 Terlaner Classico DOC
(Weißburgunder, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon Blanc)
Kellerei Terlan, Terlan
16 Bianco Alto Adige DOC
Beyond the Clouds
Elena Walch, Tramin
PIEMONTE
18 Gavi di Gavi DOCG Rovereto
(Cortese)
Michele Chiarlò, Calamandrana (Asti)
12 Alteni di Brassica Langhe DOC
(Sauvignon Blanc)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
18 Rossj-Bass Langhe DOC
(Chardonnay)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
15 Langhe Arneis DOC
Blangè
Ceretto, Alba
12 Colli Tortonesi Timorasso
Derthona DOC
La Colombera, Tortona
12 Colli Tortonesi Timorasso
Il Montino DOC
La Colombera, Tortona
LIGURIA
18/19 Vermentino DOC Colli
di Luni Etichetta Nera
Cantine Lunae Bosoni,
Cinque Terre, Ortonovo
TOSCANA
18 Poggio ai Ginepri IGT
(Vermentino)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
12/15 Vermentino Riserva IGT
Papeo
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
17 Grattamacco DOC
Vermentino
Grattamacco, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
13 Altair IGT Bianco
(50% Vermentino, 50% Viognier)
Fattoria La Torre,
Montecarlo, Lucca
12 Vistamare IGT
(Vermentino, Viognier,
Chardonnay, Sauvignon  Blanc)
Ca`Marcanda, Castagneto
Carducci, Maremma
16 Poggio alle Gazze
dell` Ornellaia IGT
(Sauvignon Blanc, Vermentino, Viognier)
Ornellaia, Castagneto Carducci
10 Terre di Tufi IGT
(Vernaccia, Chardonnay,
Malvasia, Vermentino)
Teruzzi & Puthod,
San Gimignano
MARCHE
19 Macrina
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi
Classico Superiore DOC
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
17 Misco Verdicchio
dei Castelli di Jesi
Classico Superiore DOC
Tenuta di Tavignano, Cingoli
16 Misco Riserva
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi
Riserva Classico DOCG
Tenuta di Tavignano, Cingoli
12/17 Podium
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi
Classico Superiore DOC
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
UMBRIA
16 Grecante DOC Colli Martani
(Grechetto)
Arnaldo Caprai, Montefalco
04/10/13 Cervaro della Sala IGT
(Chardonnay, Grechetto)
Tenuta Castello della Sala, Ficulle
ABRUZZO
19 Pecorino Terre di Chieti IGP
Tenuta Ulisse, Crecchio
11/13 Trebbiano d`Abruzzo DOC
Marina Svetic
Masciarelli, San Martino sulla Marrucina
CAMPANIA
13 Fiano di Avellino DOCG
Feudi di San Gregorio, Sorbo Serpico
16/17 Campanaro DOC
Irpinia Bianco
Feudi di San Gregorio, Sorbo Serpico
SICILIA
19 Inzolia DOC (BIO)
Baglio di Pianetto, Santa Cristina Gela
20 Grillo DOC
Tenuta Bastonaca, Vittoria
19 Grillo DOC OLLI
Feudo Maccari, Noto
17 Sinfonia di Grillo IGT
(BIO) Non filtrato
Alessandro Viola, Alcamo
09 Vignavella Bianco VdT (BIO)
(V10- Biotipo di Cataratto)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
10 Selezione della Famiglia IGT
Grand Cuvée (BIO)
(Inzolia, verschiedene Chardonnays)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
18 Etna bianco DOC
(100% Cataratto)
Tenuta Bastonaca, Vittoria
11 Ramì IGT (BIO) Amphorenwein
(Inzolia, Grecanico)
COS, Vittoria
17 Le mie Origini IGP
(BIO) Non filtrato
(Catarratto)
Alessandro Viola, Alcamo
17 YRNM DOC
(Moscato di Alessandria Zibbibo)
Miceli, Pantelleria
SARDEGNA
19 Costamolino DOC
(Vermentino)
Argiolas, Perdiana
12 Vermentino di Gallura DOCG
Vigna`ngena
Tenute di Capichera, Arzachena,
Sant`Antonio di Gallura
WEISSWEIN AUS SLOWENIEN
12 Brda DOC
BIO (unfiltriert) Orange-Wine
(Ribolla Gialla, Friulano,
Malvasia Istriana)
Kristian Keber, Goriska Brda

ROSEWEIN AUS ITALIEN
PUGLIA
19 Rosè di Primitivo Salento IGP
Tramari
Cantine San Marzano, San Marzano
ROTWEINE AUS ÖSTERREICH
THERMENREGION
11 St. Laurent Reserve
Leo Aumann, Tribuswinkel
NEUSIEDLERSEE
11 Pannobile (BIO)
(Zweigelt, Blaufränkisch,
St. Laurent)
Weingut Judith Beck, Gols
02/09 Rêve de Jeunesse
(Syrah, Zweigelt, Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon)
René Pöckl, Mönchhof
09 Commondor
(Merlot, Zweigelt, Blaufränkisch)
Hans und Anita Nittnaus, Gols
MITTELBURGENLAND
11 Opus Eximium Nr. 24
(Blaufränkisch, St. Laurent, Zweigelt)
Weingut Gesellmann, Deutschkreutz
12 Blaufränkisch Hochäcker
Weninger, Hortischon
SÜDBURGENLAND
01 Blaufränkisch Reihburg
Uwe Schiefer, Großpetersdorf
11 Blaufränkisch Reserve
Weingut Krutzler, Deutsch-Schützen
ROTWEINE AUS ITALIEN
COLLI ORIENTALI DEL FRIULI
13 Merlot DOC Focus
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
10 Merlot Riserva DOC
Anna Berra di Ivan Monai, Nimis
16 Merlot DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
13 Merlot DOC Filip
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
13 Merlot DOC Buri
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
16 Refosco del Peduncolo
Rosso DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
15 Refosco del Peduncolo
Rosso DOC Cossut
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
10/12 Refosco dal Peduncolo
Rosso Riserva DOC
Anna Berra di Ivan Monai, Nimis
13/15/16 Rosso di Miani DOC
(Merlot, Refosco)
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
08 Rosazzo Rosso Riserva
DOC Sossò
(Refosco, Merlot, Pignolo)
Livio Felluga, Brazzano, Cormòns
COLLIO
13 Cabernet Sauvignon IGT
I Feretti
Tenuta Luisa, Mariano del Friuli
15 Merlot Riserva DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
18 Pinuàr DOC
(Pinot Nero)
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig, Dolegna del Collio
15 Tiare Blù IGT
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Livon, San Giovanni al Natisone
06 Collio Rosso DOC
Cjarandon
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon,
Cabernet Franc)
Ronco dei Tassi, Cormòns
ISONZO
12 Arbis Ròs IGT
(Pignolo)
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
GRAVE
04 Vistorta Merlot DOC
Conte Brandolini d`Adda, Sacile
VENETO
15/16 Merlot Garda DOC
Cavalchina, Monzambano
16 Cabernet IGT
Cavalchina, Monzambano
16 Valpolicella Superiore DOC
Morandina
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
Graziano Prà, Monteforte d`Alpone
16 Amarone della Valpolicella DOCG
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
Torre d`Orti, Marcellise
11 Amarone della Valpolicella
Riserva DOCG
Brolo Camozzini
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
Torre d`Orti, Marcellise
03 Amarone della Valpolicella
Classico DOCG
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
SELECTION SERGIO ZENATO, Alberto
Zenato, San Benedetto di Lugana
06/09 Amarone della Valpolicella
Classico DOC
(Rondinella, Corvina)
Bertani, Grezzana, Verona
07 Colli Euganei Merlot DOC
Sassonero
Ca`Lustra di Franco Zanovello,
Faedo di Cinto Euganeo
04 Gemola DOC
(70% Merlot, 30% Cabernet Franc)
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
00 Cabernet Riserva DOC
(50% Cabernet Sauvignon,
50%Cabernet Franc)
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
07 Pinot Nero IGT
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca

ALTO ADIGE
13 Teroldego DOC Sgarzon
Elisabetta Foradori, Mezzolombardo
14 Pinot Nero DOC
Alto Adige Schweizer
Franz Haas, Bolzano

PIEMONTE
03 Nebbiolo d`Alba DOC
Marco Porello, Canale
05 Langhe Rosso DOC
Bric du Luv
(95% Barbera, 5% Nebbiolo)
Ca`Viola, Dogliani
06 Arte DOC
(Nebbiolo, Barbera)
Domenico Clerico, Monforte d`Alba
16 Barbera d`Asti DOCG
Cà di Pian
La Spinetta, Castagnole Lanze
13 Barbera d`Asti Superiore DOCG
La Court Nizza DOCG
Michele Chiarlò, Calamandrana (Asti)
06 Dolcetto d`Alba DOC
Barturot
Ca` Viola, Dogliani
12 Barbera d`Alba DOC
Vigna della Madre Superiore
Ettore Germano, Serralunga d`Alba
04 Barolo DOCG Liste
(Nebbiolo)
Damilano, Barolo
04 Barolo DOCG Cannubi
(Nebbiolo)
Damilano, Barolo
13 Barolo DOP Conteisa
(Nebbiolo)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
10 Barolo DOCG
(Nebbiolo)
Domenico Clerico, Ceretto, Alba
04 Barolo DOCG Riserva Le
Rocche del Falletto Serralunga
(Etichetta Rossa)
(Nebbiolo)
Bruno Giacosa, Neive
10/16 Barbaresco DOCG
(Nebbiolo)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
13 Barbaresco DOP
Sorì Tildin
(Nebbiolo)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
14 Barbaresco DOP
Sorì San Lorenzo
(Nebbiolo)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
13 Barbaresco DOP
Costa Russi
(Nebbiolo)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
15 Darmagi DOP
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
09 Lessona DOC
(85% Nebbiolo,15% Vespolina)
La Badina di Linda Di Betta, Lessona
10 Lessona Riserva DOC
(100 % Nebbiolo)
La Badina di Linda Di Betta, Lessona

EMILIA ROMAGNA
06 Ser Guido IGT Rubicone
(Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot)
Montaia, Cesena
TOSCANA
06/07 Chianti Classico DOCG
Riserva Rancia
(Sangiovese)
Félsina, Berardenga
08 Chianti Classico DOCG
Riserva Casasilia
(Sangiovese)
Poggio al Sole, Johannes Davaz,
Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
05 Chianti Classico DOCG
La Tradizione
(Sangiovese)
Fattoria Poggiopiano di Stefano
Bartoli, San Casciano Val di Pesa
16 Torrione Valdarno di Sopra DOC
(Sangiovese, Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Petrolo, Mercatale Valdarno Bucine
06/10 Fontalloro IGT
(Sangiovese)
Fèlsina, Berardenga
04 Rosso di Sera IGT
(Sangiovese, Colorino)
Fattoria Poggiopiano di Stefano
Bartoli, San Casciano in Val Pesa
16 Cepparello Toscana IGT
(100% Sangiovese)
Isole e Olena,
Barberino Val d`Elsa
17 Le Cupole Toscana IGT
(Cabernet Franc, Merlot,
Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot)
Tenuta di Trinoro, Sarteano
06 Cabernet Sauvignon IGT
Poggio al Sole, Johannes Davaz,
Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
04 Syrah IGT
Poggio al Sole, Johannes Davaz,
Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
16 Altrovino IGP
(Bio)
(Merlot, Cabernet Franc)
Duemani, Luca d`Attoma,
Ortacavoli, Riparbella
09/12 Duemani
Cabernet Franc IGT
Duemani, Luca d`Attoma,
Ortacavoli, Riparbella
04/06 Giorgio Primo IGT
(Sangiovese, Merlot,
Cabernet Sauvignon)
Fattoria La Massa, Panzano in Chianti
12/16 Giorgio Primo IGT
(Sangiovese, Merlot,
Petit Verdot)
Fattoria La Massa, Panzano in Chianti
10 Stringaio IGT Rosso
(80% Syrah, 20% Cabernet Sauvignon)
Fattoria La Torre, Montecarlo, Lucca
11/13 Emilio Primo Rosso DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot, Syrah)
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
12/13 Cabernet Sauvignon IGT
Tarabuso
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
12 Merlot Riserva IGT
Aldone
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
13 Merlot IGT Cupinero
Col di Bacche, Magliano in Toscana
15 Tassinaia IGT
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot)
Castello del Terriccio,
Castellina Marittima
06 Castello del Terriccio IGT
(Syrah, Petit Verdot)
Castello del Terriccio,
Castellina Marittima
12/13 Magari IGT
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon,
Cabernet Franc)
Angelo Gaja, Ca`Marcanda,
Castagneto Carducci, Maremma
15 Morellino di Scansano
Riserva DOCG Rovente
Col di Bacche, Magliano in Toscana
12 Giorgio Bartholomäus DOC
(Merlot)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
12 Ophelia Maria DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
12 Lavinia Maria DOC
(Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
13 Bolgheri DOC
Il Bruciato
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Cabernet Franc)
Antinori, Tenuta Guado al Tasso,
Bolgheri
13 Donnaolimpia 1898 Bolgheri DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot, Syrah)
Donna Olimpia 1898, Bolgheri
18 Bolgheri Rosso Villa Donoratico DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Cabernet Franc, Merlot)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
08 Bolgheri DOC Superiore
Guado al Tasso
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot)
Antinori, Tenuta Guado al Tasso,
Bolgheri
10 Ornellaia Bolgheri DOC
Superiore
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot)
Ornellaia, Bolgheri
10 Le Serre Nuove
dell`Ornellaia Bolgheri DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot)
Ornellaia, Bolgheri
17 Il Pino di Biserno Toscana IGT
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon,
Petit Verdot, Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta Di Biserno, Bibbona
06 Saffredi IGT
(70% Cabernet Sauvignon,
30% Sangiovese)
Le Pupille, Elisabetta
Geppetti, Istia d`Ombrone, Maremma
07 Camartina IGT
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Syrah)
Querciabella, Greve
08 Brancaia IGT Il Blu
(Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Brancaia, Radda in Chianti
06 Vino Nobile DOCG
Asinone
(Sangiovese, Canaiolo, Colorino)
Poliziano di Federico Carletti,
Montepulciano
12/16 Argentiera Bolgheri
DOC Superiore
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
15 Montecucco Rosso Riserva DOC
(Sangiovese, Ciliegiolo, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Colle Massari, Cinigiano
15 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
(Sangiovese Grosso)
Fattoria dei Barbi, Montalcino
15 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
(Sangiovese Grosso)
Col d` Orcia
09 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
(Sangiovese grosso)
Angelo Gaja, Pieve di
Santa Restituta, Montalcino
08 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
Rennina
(Sangiovese grosso)
Angelo Gaja, Pieve di
Santa Restituta, Montalcino

MARCHE
09 Grosso Agontano DOCG Riserva
Conero
(100% Montepulciano)
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
UMBRIA
08/09 Sagrantino di Montefalco
DOCG Collepiano
Arnaldo Caprai, 
Torre di Montefalco
06 Sagrantino di Montefalco DOCG
Cólpetrone, Guado Cattaneo

LAZIO
09 Montiano IGT
(Merlot)
Falesco, Montefiascone
ABRUZZO
05 Villa Gemma
Montepulciano d`Abruzzo DOC
(Merlot)
Masciarelli, San Martino
sulla Marrucina
07 Montepulciano d`Abruzzo
Colline Teramane
Riserva DOCG Pieluni
Dino Illuminati, Controguerra

MOLISE
06 Don Luigi Riserva DOC
(Montepulciano, Tintillia)
Di Majo Norante, Campomarino
CAMPANIA
05 Taurasi DOCG
(Aglianico)
Feudi di San Gregorio, Sorbo
Serpico Avellino
08 Montevetrano IGT
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Aglianico)
Montevetrano di Silvia Imparato,
San Cipriano Picentino

PUGLIA
18 Talò IGP
(Primitivo, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Feudi di San Marzano, San Marzano
10 Primitivo di Manduria
DOC ES
Gianfranco Fino, Lama

BASILICATA
14/15 Aglianico del Vulture
DOC Titolo
Elena Fucci, Barile
00 Aglianico del Vulture
DOC Re Manfredi
Terre degli Svevi, Venosa

CALABRIA
99 Magno Megonio IGT
Rosso Val di Neto
(Galioppo, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Librandi, Cirò Marina
SICILIA
11 Don Antonio IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Morgante,Grotte
09 Duca Enrico IGP
(Nero d`Avola)
Duca di Salaparuta, Casteldaccia
10 Neromaccarj IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Gulfi di Vito Catania,
Chiaramonte Gulfi
10 Nerobufaleffj IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Gulfi di Vito Catania,
Chiaramonte Gulfi
04/10 Cembali IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Baglio di Pianetto, Santa
Cristina Gela
12 Litra IGP (BIO)
(100% Cabernet Sauvignon)
Abbazia Santa Anastasia,
Castelbuono
08 Castello Svevo Rosso IGT (BIO)
(Nero d`Avola, Perricone, Barbera)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
06 Terre della Baronia Rosso
IGT (BIO)
(Nero d`Avola, Barbera)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
07 Mille e Una Notte DOC
(90% Nero d`Avola, 10% andere
autochtone Varietäten)
Donnafugata, Marsala
05 Fancello Rosso IGT (BIO)
(Nero d`Avola)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
13 Harmonium IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Firriato, Paceco
13 Ramione IGT
(Merlot, Nero d`Avola)
Baglio di Pianetto,
Santa Cristina Gela
08 Maharis IGT
(Nero d`Avola, Cabernet
Sauvignon, Syrah)
Feudo Maccari, Noto
15 SUD IGT Terre Siciliane (BIO)
(Nero d` Avola, Tannat, Grenache )
Tenuta Bastonaca,
Vittoria
11 Carduni IGT
(Petit Verdot)
Baglio di Pianetto,
Santa Cristina Gela
11 Quater Rosso IGT
(Nero d`Avola, Perricone,
Frappato, Nerello Cappuccio )
Firriato, Paceco
16/17 Cerasuolo Di Vittoria DOCG (BIO)
(Nero d` Avola, Frappato )
Tenuta Bastonaca,
Vittoria
07 Faro Palari IGT
(Nerello Mascalese, Nerello
Cappuccio, Nocera, Calabrese)
Salvatore Geraci, Santo Stefano Briga
07 Etna Rosso DOC
M.I. (Monte Illice)
(80% Nerello Mascalese, 20% Nerello Cappuccio)
Vini Biondi, Trecastagni
16 Etna Rosso DOC (BIO)
(80% Nerello Mascalese, 20% Nerello Cappuccio)
Tenuta Bastonaca,
Vittoria
18 Etna Rosso DOP
IDDA
(Nerello Mascalese)
Graci & Gaja, Santo Stefano Briga
17 Vigna Alta IGT
VA (Bio)
(Nerello Mascalese)
Frank Cornelissen, Castiglione
17 Chiusa Spagnolo IGT
CS (Bio)
(Nerello Mascalese)
Frank Cornelissen, Castiglione
17 Campo Re IGT
CR (Bio)
(Nerello Mascalese)
Frank Cornelissen, Castiglione
17 Monte Colla IGT
MC (Bio)
(Nerello Mascalese)
Frank Cornelissen, Castiglione
99/01/02/04 Duca di Montalbo
Rosso IGT (BIO)
(Nero d`Avola, Nero Cappuccio,
Inzolia rosa)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
06 Fondirò Rosso IGT (BIO)
(nicht identifizierte sizilianische Rebsorte)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
07 Saia Grande IGT
(Merlot, Syrah, Pinot NeRO)
Maurigi Tenuta di Budonetto, Piazza Armerina
17 Note di Rosso IGP
(BIO) Non filtrato
(80% Nero d`Avola, 20% Syrah)
Alessandro Viola, Alcamo
17 Sinfonia di Rosso IGP
(BIO) Non filtrato
(Nerello Mascalese)
Alessandro Viola, Alcamo

SARDEGNA
03 Alghero Marchese
di Villamarina DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon)
Sella & Mosca, Alghero
15 Korem IGT
(Cannonau, Bocale, Malvasia Nera)
Argiolas, Serdiana, Isola dei Nuraghi
12 Turriga IGT
(Cannonau, Bovale, Malvasia
Nera, Carignano)
Argiolas, Serdiana, Isola dei Nuraghi
05/07 Barrua IGT
(Carignano, Cabernet
Sauvignon, Merlot)
Agricola Punica, Santadi e San
Guido, Santadi, Isola dei Nuraghi
07 Manthènghja IGT
(Carignano)
Arzachena, Sant`Antonio

ROTWEINE AUS FRANKREICH
BORDEAUX
04 Les Tourelles de
Longueville
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc)
Chateau Baron Pichon-Longueville,
Pauillac, Bordeaux
04 Chateau Lynch Bages
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot)
Chateau Lynch Bages, Pauillac, Bordeaux
14 Chateau Pontet-Canet
5eme Grand Cru Classè
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot)
Chateau Pontet-Canet,
Pauillac

BURGUND
04 Gevrey-Chambertin
(Pinot Noir)
Domaine Denis Mortet,
Gevrey Chambertin, Côtes-d`Or
03  Corton-Charlemagne
Grand Cru
(Pinot Noir)
Bonneau du Martray
Corton-Charlemagne, Côte de Beaune

ROTWEIN AUS SPANIEN
09 Laurona Montsant DO
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Carignan,
Grenache, Merlot,
Syrah)
Cellar Laurona, Priorat/Montsant
SÜSSWEINE AUS ÖSTERREICH
NEUSIEDLERSEE
06 Auslese Cuvèe 0,375 l
Weinlaubenhof Kracher, Illmitz
06 Beerenauslese Cuvée 0,375 l
(Welschriesling, Neuburger, Grauburgunder)
Weinlaubenhof Kracher, Illmitz
06 Beerenauslese 0,375 l
(Pinot Blanc)
Weingut Martin Pasler, Jois

SÜSSWEINE AUS ITALIEN
FRIULI – COLLI ORIENTALI DEL FRIULI
11 Ramandolo DOCG 0,5 l
Anna Berra, Nimis
04 Picolit DOC 0,5 l
Adriano Gigante; Corno di Rosazzo
04 Verduzzo DOC
Anna Berra, Nimis

FRIULI-ISONZO
13 Traminer Passito IGT AUR
Ronco del Gelso, Cormòns
07 Tal Lúc DOC0,375 l
(95% Verduzzo, 5% Riesling)
Lis Neris, San Lorenzo Isontino

PIEMONTE
13 Le Fronde Moscato
d`Asti DOCG
Fontanafredda, Serralunga d`Alba
13 Alte Rocche Bianche
Moscato d`Asti DOCG
Alte Rocche Bianche, La Morra

CALABRIA
07 Moscato Passito di
Saracena IGT 0,375 l
(50% Malvasia, 40% Guarnaccia,
10% andere)
Luigi Viola, Saracena
SICILIA
L`Oro di Casa Milazzo
Bianco IGT 0,375 l
(Inzolia Tardiva)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
11 Ra`is IGT 0,5 l
(Moscata di Noto)
Baglio di Pianetto, Santa Cristina Gela
14 Passito di Pantelleria
Ben Ryè DOC 0,375 l
(Moscato d`Allesandria)
Donnafugata, Marsala
17 Bianco 50 gradi
all`ombra IGP 0,5 l (BIO)
(Nero d`Avola Tardiva)
Alessandro Viola, Alcamo

SÜSSWEIN AUS FRANKREICH
05 Banyulus  0,375 l
M. Chapountier, Tain,
Languedoc-Roussillon
SÜSSWEIN AUS UNGARN
03 Tokaj Late Harvest
(Furmint)  0,375 l
Patricius

MAGNUMS

BOLLICINE 1,5 l
Remuav
Vino Spumante Brut
(Sauvignon, Ribolla Gialla, Malvasia)
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig, Dolegna del Collio
Prosecco di Valdobbiadene DOCG
Grand Cuvèe Extra Dry
(Glera)
Corner, Vazzola, Valdobbiadene
Franciacorta Berlucchi 61
Brut DOCG
(90% Chardonnay, 10% Pinot Nero)
Guido Berlucchi, Corte Franca
Franciacorta Alma
Brut Cuvèe DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Bellavista, Erbusco
04 Franciacorta Riserva
Cuvèe Anna Maria Clementi
Brut DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
Franciacorta Berlucchi 61
Rosè DOCG
(100% Pinot Nero)
Guido Berlucchi, Corte Franca
BIANCHI 1,5 l
17 Friulano DOC
Filip
Miani di Enzo Pontoni,Buttrio
13/17 Friulano DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
13 Friulano DOC
Gradi`sciutta, Roberto Princic, San Floriano del Collio
16 Friulano DOC
Branko di Igor Erzetic, Cormòns
16 Friulano DOC
Ronco Blanchis, Mossa
17 Sauvignon DOC Zitelle
Miani di Enzo Pontoni,
Buttrio
17 Sauvignon DOC Ronco delle Mele
Venica & Venica,
Dolegna del Collio
16/17 Sauvignon DOC
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
16 Sauvignon DOC Pierre
Vie di Romans, Mariano del Friuli
16 Sauvignon DOC Picol
Lis Neris, San Lorenzo Isontino
13/18 Pinot Bianco Collio DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
15 Malvasia DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni,Buttrio
15 Chardonnay DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
11 Ribolla Gialla DOC
Pettarin
Miani di Enzo Pontoni,Buttrio
12 Collio Bianco DOC
Brâtinis
(Chardonnay, Sauvignon, Ribolla Gialla)
Gradi`sciutta, San Floriano
15 Collio Bianco DOC
(Friulano, Malvasia,
Ribolla Gialla)
Edi Keber, Cormòns
15/16 Capo Branko IGT
(Malvasia, Friulano, Sauvignon)
Branko di Igor Erzetic, Cormòns
16 Collio Bianco DOC
Fosarin
(Pinot bianco, Friulano,
Malvasia)
Ronco dei Tassi, Cormóns
15 Collio Bianco Andritz DOP
(Friulano, Ribolla Gialla, Malvasia)
Denis e Patrik Sturm, Cormòns
14 Arbis Blanc IGT
(Sauvignon, Chardonnay, Pinot Bianco, Friulano)
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
09 Malvasia DOC Non filtrato
Skerk, Prepotto, Duino Aurisina
09 Ograde IGT Non filtrato
(Vitovska, Malvasia,
Sauvignon, Pinot Grigio)
Skerk, Prepotto, Duino Aurisina
15 Sauvignon Blanc DOC Quarz
Kellerei Terlan, Terlan
16/17 Bianco di Custoza
Superiore DOC Amedeo
(Garganega, Trebbianello,
Fernanda, Trebbiano)
Cavalchina, Custoza
16/17 Amedeo Custoza Superiore DOC

Edizione Limitata 70° anniversario

(Garganega, Trebbianello,
Fernanda, Trebbiano)
Cavalchina, Custoza
12 Custoza Superiore DOC
Cà del Magro
Monte del Frà, Sommacampagna
08/12 Podium
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi
Classico Superiore DOC
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
17 Misco Verdicchio dei Castelli
di Jesi Classico Superiore DOC
Tenuta di Tavignano, Cingoli
ROSSI 1,5 l
04/13 Focus IGT Zuc di Volpe
(100%  Merlot)
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
07/10 Refosco del Peduncolo
Rosso Riserva DOC
Anna Berra, Nimis
09 Merlot DOC Filip
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
09 Rosso di Miani DOC
(Merlot, Cabernet Franc, Cabernet
Sauvignon, Tazzelenghe)
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
05 Pignolo DOC
Adriano Gigante,
Corno di Rosazzo
04/06/13 Merlot Riserva DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
15 Cabernet Franc IGT I Ferretti
Tenuta Luisa, Mariano del Friuli
12 Cabernet Sauvignon DOC
Ronc dal Luis
Maurizio Buzzinelli, Cormòns
17 Pinuàr DOC
(Pinot Noir)
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig, Dolegna del Collio
09 Gortmarin DOC
(Cabernet Franc, Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
04 Vistorta DOC
Conte Brandolini d` Adda, Sacile
07 Colli Euganei Merlot DOC
Sassonero
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
06 Colli Euganei Rosso
Natìo DOC
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Carmenere)
Ca`Lustra di Franco Zanovello,
Faedo di Cinto Euganei
10 Amarone della Valpolicella DOC
(Corvina, Corvinone,
Rondinella, Oseleta)
Torre d`Orti, Marcellise
10 Amarone della Valpolicella DOC (3 l)
(Corvina, Corvinone,
Rondinella, Oseleta)
Torre d`Orti, Marcellise
06 Amarone della Valpolicella
Classico DOC
(Corvina, Corvinone,
Rondinella, Oseleta)
Prà, Monteforte d`Alpone
05 Barolo DOCG Liste
(Nebbiolo)
Damilano, Barolo
06 Barolo DOCG Cannubi
(Nebbiolo)
Damilano, Barolo
01 Chianti Rufina  DOCG
Montesodi
(Sangiovese)
Castello di Nippozzano,
Marchesi di Frescobaldi,
Castellina in Chianti
04 Chianti Classico DOCG
Castello di Fonterutoli
(Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Marchesi di Mazzei, Castellina in Chianti
06 Chianti Classico Riserva
DOCG Rancia
(Sangiovese)
Fattoria di Félsina,
Castelnuovo Berardenga
03 Flaccianello della Pieve IGT
(Sangiovese)
Tenuta Fontodi,
Greve in Chianti, Panzano
06 Giorgio Primo IGT
(Sangiovese, Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Fattoria La Massa,
Panzano in Chianti
06 Casalferro IGT
(Sangiovese,  Merlot)
Barone Ricasoli,
Gaiole in Chianti
16 Argentiera Bolgheri DOC Superiore
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot
Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
11 Emilio Primo DOC
Bolgheri Rosso
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot, Syrah)
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
04 Rosso di Sera IGT 6 und 12 l
(Sangiovese, Colorino)
Fattoria Poggiopiano di Stefano
Bartoli, San Casciano in Val Pesa
09 Grosso Agontano DOCG Riserva
Conero
(100% Montepulciano)
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
98 Grosso Agontano DOCG Riserva
Conero 3 l
(100% Montepulciano)
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
06 Don Luigi Riserva DOC
(Montepulciano, Tintillia)
Di Majo Norante, Campomarino
05 Don Luigi Riserva DOC 3 l
(Montepulciano, Tintillia)
Di Majo Norante, Campomarino
05 Montevetrano IGT
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot, Aglianico)
Montevetrano di Silvia Imparato,
San Cipriano, Picentino
15 Aglianico del Vulture DOC Titolo
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Aglianico)
Montevetrano di Silvia Imparato, San Cipriano, Picentino
12 Nero d`Avola DOC
Morgante, Grotte
11 Don Antonio IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Morgante, Grotte
04/05 Cembali IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Baglio di Pianetto,
Santa Cristina Gela
10 Neromaccarj IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Gulfi di Vito Catania,
Chiaramonte Gulfi
02 Alaò IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Cantine Rallo, Marsala
99 Duca di Montalbo
Rosso IGT
(Nero d`Avola, Nero
Cappuccio, Inzolia rosa)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobelo di Licata