BOLLICINE
KÄRNTEN
Jacques Paagnier
Weingut Vierberglan, Familie Riedl, Goggerwenig
Jacques Paagnier Brut Rosè
Weingut Vierberglan, Familie Riedl, Goggerwenig
COLLI ORIENTALI DEL FRIULI
Crypto Zuc di Volpe Spumante
Cuvèe Brut
(Chardonnay, Ribolla Gialla)
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
VENETO
Prosecco di Valdobbiadene
DOCG Grand Cuvee Extra Dry
Cornèr, Vazzola, Valdobbiadene
12 Prosecco di Valdobbiadene
DOC Millesimato
Cornèr, Vazzola, Valdobbiadene
TRENTINO
06 Ferrari Perlè DOC
(100% Chardonnay)
Fratelli Lunelli, Ravina
04 Giulio Ferrari Riserva DOC
(100% Chardonnay)
Fratelli Lunelli, Ravina
08 Ferrari Perlè Rosè DOC
(Pinot nero, Chardonnay)
Fratelli Lunelli, Ravina
LOMBARDIA
Franciacorta Brut DOCG
(100% Chardonnay)
La Torre, Torbiato di Adro
Franciacorta Brut DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Contadi Castaldi, Adro
Franciacorta Brut
Cuvée Prestige DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
Franciacorta Alma
Brut Cuvèe DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Bellavista, Erbusco
Franciacorta Blanc de Blancs
Cavalleri Brut DOCG
(100% Chardonnay)
Giovanni Cavalleri, Erbusco
08 Franciacorta Extra Brut
Comarì del Salem DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco)
Uberti, Erbusco
Franciacorta Extra Brut
Blanc de Noirs
Cuvèe Corsini DOCG
(100% Pinot Nero)
La Torre, Torbiato di Adro
12 Franciacorta Pas Dosè
Millesimato DOCG
(100% Pinot Nero)
La Torre, Torbiato di Adro
09 Franciacorta Cabochon
Brut Millesimato DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot nero)
Monte Rossa, Bornato
di Cazzago San Martino
06 Franciacorta Riserva
Cuvèe Anna Maria Clementi
Brut DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
12 Franciacorta Pas Dosè
Millesimato DOCG 1,5 l
(Chardonnay, Pinot Bianco, Pinot Nero)
La Torre, Torbiato di Adro
Franciacorta Alma
Brut Cuvèe DOCG 1,5 l
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Bellavista, Erbusco
Franciacorta Brut
Cuvée Prestige DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
04 Franciacorta Riserva
Cuvèe Anna Maria Clementi
Brut DOCG 1,5 l
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
Franciacorta Brut Rosè DOCG
(85% Pinot Nero, 15% Chardonnay)
La Torre, Torbiato di Adro
Franciacorta Rosè Brut
Francesco I DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot nero)
Ubert, Erbusco
Franciacorta Brut DOCG
Cuvèe Prestige Rosè
(80% Pinot Nero, 20% Chardonnay)
Cà del Bosco, Erbusco
MARCHE
08 Garofoli Brut Riserva
Metodo Classico DOC
(Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi)
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
01 Garofoli Gran Riserva
Extra Brut Metodo Classico
(Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi)
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
00 Garofoli Gran Riserva
Extra Brut Metodo Classico DOC
(Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi)
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
SICILIA
03 Federico II Rex Sicilie
(Inzolia, Chardonnay, Pinot Nero)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
CHAMPAGNER
Champagne Brut Réserve
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir,
Pinot Meunier)
Taittinger, Reims
Champagne Brut Majeur
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir,
Pinot Meunier)
Ayala, Ay
Champagne Brut Majeur 1,5 l
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir,
Pinot Meunier)
Ayala, Ay
Champagne Gosset Brut Excellence
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir,
Pinot Meunier)
Gosset, Ay
Champagne Ruinart Brut
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir)
Ruinart, Reims
Champagne Veuve Cliquot
Ponsardin Brut
(Pinot Meunier, Chardonnay,
Pinot Noir)
Veuve Cliquot, Reims
Champagne Perrier-Jouet
Grand Brut
(Pinot Noir, Chardonnay,
Pinot Meunier)
Perrier-Jouet, Epernay
04 Champagne Brut Milléssimé
Blanc de Blancs
(Chardonnay)
Ayala, Ay
04 Perrier-Jouet
Fleur de Champagne
Belle Epoque
(50% Chardonnay, 45% Pinot Noir,
5% Pinot Meunier)
Perrier-Jouet, Epernay
Champagne Taittinger Brut
Prestige Rosé
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir)
Taittinger, Reims
WEISSWEINE AUS ÖSTERREICH
KÄRNTEN
11 Georgium
(Chardonnay, Weißburgunder)
Weingut Georgium, Marcus Gruze,
St. Georgen/Längsee
15 Sauvignon Blanc
Weingut Vierberglan, Familie Riedl, Goggerwenig
WIEN
15 Wiener Gemischter Satz DAC
Mayer am Pfarrplatz, Wien
WACHAU
13 Gelber Muskateller Federspiel
Weingut Knoll, Unterloiben
15 Grüner Veltliner Federspiel
Hinter der Burg
Weingut Prager, Weißenkirchen
13 Grüner Veltliner Federspiel
Klostersatz
Weingut F.-X. Pichler, Oberloiben
15 Grüner Veltliner Federspiel
Rotes Tor
Weingut Hirtzberger, Spitz an der Donau
13 Grüner Veltliner Smaragd
Honivogl
Weingut Hirtzberger, Spitz an der Donau
08/09 Grüner Veltliner Smaragd
Dürnsteiner Kellerberg
Weingut F.-X. Pichler, Oberloiben
15 Riesling Federspiel
Zier
Weingut Mathias Hirtzberger, Wösendorf
15 Riesling Federspiel
Terrassen
Weingut Tegernseerhof, Dürnstein
15 Riesling Federspiel
Kellerberg
Weingut Schmidl, Dürnstein
13 Riesling Smaragd
Singerriedel
Weingut Hirtzberger, Spitz an der Donau
13 Riesling Smaragd
Kellerberg
Weingut Knoll, Unterloiben
11 Riesling Smaragd Singerriedel
Domäne Wachau, Dürnstein
KREMSTAL
15 Grüner Veltliner
Senftenberger Piri DAC
Weingut Martin Nigl, Senftenberg
WEINVIERTEL
15 Grüner Veltliner Classic DAC
Weingut Franz Prechtl, Zellendorf
04 Grüner Veltliner Alte Reben
(halbtrocken)
Weinrieder, Kleinhadersdorf/Poysdorf
04 Chardonnay Bockgärten
Weinrieder, Kleinhadersdorf/Poysdorf
SÜDSTEIERMARK
15 Gelber Muskateller
Steirische Klassik
Weingut Manfred Tement, Berghausen
15 Sauvignon Blanc
Steirische Klassik
Weingut Manfred Tement, Berghausen
12 Sauvignon Blanc
Hochgrassnitzberg
Weingut Manfred Tement, Berghausen
13 Sauvignon Blanc
Zieregg
Weingut Manfred Tement, Berghausen
15 Grauburgunder
Weingut Tschermonegg, Glanz an der Weinstrasse
WEISSWEINE AUS ITALIEN
COLLI ORIENTALI DEL FRIULI
15 Friulano DOC
Anna Berra di Ivan Monai, Nimis
15 Friulano DOC Zitelle
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
11 Friulano DOC Buri
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
07 Friulano DOC
Zuc di Volpe
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
07 Friulano DOC Vigneto Storico
Adriano Gigante, Corno di Rosazzo
07 Bianco San Zuan DOC
(Friulano)
Ronco del Gnemiz,
San Giovanni al Natisone
15 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
Anna Berra di Ivan Monai, Nimis
15 Sauvignon DOC Zitelle
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
15 Sauvignon DOC Zitelle Cava
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
13/14/15 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
Zuc di Volpe
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
15 Ribolla Gialla DOC Turian
Eugenio Collavini, Corno di Rosazzo
15 Ribolla Gialla DOC Pettarin
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
11 Ribolla Gialla DOC Pettarin
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
15 Pinot Grigio DOC Zuc di Volpe
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
15 Pinot Grigio DOC Grivò
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
12 Pinot Grigio DOC
Castello Centa Sant`Anna,
Spessa di Cividale
10 Pinot Bianco DOC
Zuc di Volpe
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
13 Chardonnay DOC
Anna Berra di Ivan Monai, Nimis
15 Chardonnay DOC Zitelle
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
15 Chardonnay DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
11 Chardonnay DOC Baracca
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
15 Malvasia DOC Zitelle
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
11 Rosazzo Terre Alte DOCG
(Friulano, Pinot Bianco, Sauvignon)
Livio Felluga, Cormóns
COLLIO
15 Friulano DOC
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
15 Friulano DOC Vigna del Rolât
Dario Raccaro, Cormòns
13 Friulano DOC
Mauro Drius, Cormòns
13/14/15 Friulano DOC
Franco Toros, Cormóns
15 Friulano DOC
Mario Schiopetto, Capriva del Friuli
15 Friulano DOC
Doro Princic, Cormòns
15 Friulano DOC
Ronco dei Tassi, Cormóns
15 Friulano DOC
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
15 Il Tiare Vino Sauvignon
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
15 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
15 Sauvignon DOC Ronco delle Mele
Venica & Venica, Dolegna del Collio
14 Sauvignon Ronco delle Mele DOC
Venica & Venica, Dolegna del Collio
13 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
Mario Schiopetto, Capriva del Friuli
15 Pinot Grigio DOC
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
15 Pinot Grigio DOC
Branko di Erzetic Igor, Cormòns
15 Pinot Grigio DOC
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
15 Pinot Grigio DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
11/12 Pinot Bianco DOC
Franco Toros, Cormóns
13 Chardonnay DOC
Gradis`ciutta, San Floriano
12 Chardonnay DOC
Franco Toros, Cormóns
15 Ribolla Gialla DOC
Doro Princic, Cormòns
15 Malvasia DOC
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
15 Malvasia DOC
Doro Princic, Cormòns
15 Malvasia DOC
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
15 Malvasia DOC
Ronco dei Tassi, Cormòns
13 Malvasia DOC
Gradis`ciutta, San Floriano
15 Malvasia DOC
Dario Raccaro, Cormòns
12 Malvasia DOC
Maurizio Buzzinelli, Cormòns
15 Jiasik IGT
(Riesling, Malvasia)
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
13 Collio Bianco
Andritz DOP
(Friulano, Ribolla Gialla,
Malvasia)
Oscar Sturm, Cormòns
14 Collio Bianco DOC
(Friulano, Malvasia,
Ribolla Gialla)
Edi Keber, Cormòns
15 Collio Bianco DOC
(Friulano, Malvasia,
Ribolla Gialla)
Edi Keber, Cormòns
15 Capo Branko IGT
(Malvasia, Friulano, Sauvignon)
Branko di Igor Erzetic
Cormòns
13/15 Blanc des Rosis DOC
(Friulano, Pinot Grigio,
Sauvignon, Malvasia Istriana,
Ribolla Gialla)
Mario Schiopetto, Capriva del Friuli
12 Collio Bianco DOC
Fosarin
(Pinot bianco, Friulano,
Malvasia)
Ronco dei Tassi, Cormóns
13 Blanc di Blanchis DOC
(Friulano, Chardonnay,
Malvasia, Sauvignon)
Ronco Blanchis, Mossa
12 Brâtinis DOC
(Chardonnay, Ribolla
Gialla, Sauvignon)
Gradi`sciutta, San Floriano del Collio
13 Collio Bianco DOC
(Friulano, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon)
Ronco Blanchis, Mossa
07 Broy DOC
(Friulano, Chardonnay, Sauvignon)
Eugenio Collavini, Corno di Rosazzo
12 Zuani Vigne Collio
Bianco DOC
(Friulano, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon, Pinot Grigio)
Zuani, Felluga,
San Floriano del Collio
13 Arbis Blanc IGT
(Sauvignon, Chardonnay,
Pinot Bianco, Friulano)
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
1997 Braide Alte VdT
(Chardonnay, Sauvignon,
Picolit, Moscato Giallo)
Livon, Dolegnano
ISONZO
12 Malvasia DOC
Mauro Drius, Cormòns
10 Vintage Tunnina
Bianco Venezia Giulia IGT
(Sauvignon, Chardonnay,
Ribolla Gialla, Malvasia istriana,
Picolit)
Jermann, Farra d` Isonzo
09 Were Dreams …..
Bianco Venezia Giulia IGT
(97% Chardonnay)
Jermann, Farra d`Isonzo
07 Lis IGT
(Pinot grigio, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon)
Lis Neris, San Lorenzo Isontino
CARSO
10 Malvasia DOC
Non filtrato (BIO)
Edi Kante, Duino Aurisina
09 Vitovska DOC
Non filtrato (BIO)
Skerk, Prepotto, Duino Aurisina
11 Ograde
Non filtrato(BIO)
(Vitovska, Malvasia,
Sauvignon, Pinot Grigio)
Skerk, Prepotto,
Duino Aurisina
VENETO
11 Soave Superiore DOCG
Foscarin Slavinus
(Garganega)
Monte Tondo, Soave
11 Garganega DOC
Vigneto Colombara
Monte del Frà, Sommacampagna
09 Pinot Bianco DOC
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
07 Pinot Bianco DOC
Agno Casto
Vignalta, Arquá Petrarca
08 Chardonnay DOC
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
15 Bianco di Custoza DOC
(Garganega, Trebbiano)
Cavalchina, Custoza
13/15 Bianco di Custoza
Superiore DOC Amedeo
(Garganega, Trebbianello,
Fernanda, Trebbiano)
Cavalchina, Custoza
15 San Vincenzo IGT
(80% Garganega, 10% Chardonnay, 10% Sauvignon)
Anselmi, Monteforte d`Alpone
15 Capitel Foscarino IGT
(90% Garganega, 10% Chardonnay)
Anselmi, Monteforte d`Alpone
LOMBARDIA
13 Lugana DOC Q 10
(Turbiana)
Bulgarini, Pozzolengo
15 Lugana DOC
`L LAC
Cavalchina, Monzambano
15 Riesling Garda DOC
La Prendina, Monzambano
13 Garganega Garda DOC
Paroni
La Prendina, Monzambano
ALTO ADIGE
13 Sauvignon DOC
Kellerei Bozen, Bozen
15 Sauvignon Mock DOC
Kellerei Bozen, Bozen
12/13 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
Quarz
Kellerei Terlan, Terlan
11 Sauvignon Blanc DOC
St. Valentin
Kellerei St. Michael, Eppan
13 Gewürztraminer DOC
Kellerei Bozen, Bozen
08 Gewürztraminer DOC
Elena Walch, Termeno
15 Manna IGT
Vigneti delle Dolomiti
(Riesling, Gewürztraminer, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon, Kerner)
Franz Haas, Bolzano
14 Terlaner Classico DOC
(Weißburgunder, Chardonnay,
Sauvignon Blanc)
Kellerei Terlan, Terlan
PIEMONTE
15 Gavi di Gavi DOC
Etichetta Bianca
(Cortese)
La Scolca, Gavi
12 Alteni di Brassica DOC
(Sauvignon Blanc)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
12 Rossj-Bass Langhe DOC
(Chardonnay)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
13 Langhe Arneis DOC
Blangè
Ceretto, Alba
08 Roero Arneis DOC
Damilano, Barolo
12 Colli Tortonesi Timorasso
Derthona DOC
La Colombera, Tortona
11 Colli Tortonesi Timorasso
Il Montino DOC
La Colombera, Tortona
LIGURIA
15 Vermentino DOC Colli
di Luni Etichetta Nera
Cantine Lunae Bosoni,
Cinque Terre, Ortonovo
TOSCANA
13/15 Emilio Primo Bianco IGT
(Vermentino)
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri
Castagneto Carducci
12/15 Vermentino Riserva IGT
Papeo
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
08 Vermentino Bolgheri DOC
Tenuta Guado al Tasso,
Antinori, Firenze
15 Poggio ai Ginepri IGT
(Sauvignon Blanc, Vermentino, Viognier)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
13 Altair IGT Bianco
(50% Vermentino, 50% Viognier)
Fattoria La Torre,
Montecarlo, Lucca
12 Vistamare IGT
(Vermentino, Viognier,
Chardonnay, Sauvignon  Blanc)
Ca`Marcanda, Castagneto
Carducci, Maremma
10 Terre di Tufi IGT
(Vernaccia, Chardonnay,
Malvasia, Vermentino)
Teruzzi & Puthod,
San Gimignano
MARCHE
12 Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi
Classico Superiore DOC Podium
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
08 Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi
Classico Superiore DOC Podium
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
UMBRIA
13 Cervaro della Sala IGT
(Chardonnay, Grechetto)
Tenuta Castello della Sala, Ficulle
10 Cervaro della Sala IGT
(Chardonnay, Grechetto)
Tenuta Castello della Sala, Ficulle
ABRUZZO
12 Trebbiano d`Abruzzo DOC
Marina Svetic
Masciarelli, San Martino sulla Marrucina
11 Villa Gemma Bianco IGT
(Trebbiano d`Abbruzzo)
Masciarelli, San Martino sulla Marrucina
CAMPANIA
12/13 Fiano di Avellino DOCG
Feudi di San Gregorio, Sorbo Serpico
13 Campanaro DOC
Irpinia Bianco
Feudi di San Gregorio, Sorbo Serpico
PUGLIA
12 Chardonnay IGT
Tormaresca, Castel del Monte
SICILIA
13 Bianco di Morgante
(Nero d`Avola)
Morgante, Grotte
15 Bianco di Nera (BIO) DOC
(Nero d`Avola)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
15 Rosé di Rosa (BIO) DOC
(Nero d`Avola)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
15 Maria Costanza Bianco DOP
(Chardonnay, Inzolia)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
14 Grillo DOC
Cavallo delle Fate
Tenuta Regaleali,Tasca d` Almerita, Sclafani Bagni
14 Leone D` Almerita IGT
(Cataratto, Pinot Bianco, Sauvignon, Traminer)
Tenuta Regaleali,Tasca d` Almerita, Sclafani Bagni
07 Valcanzjria IGT
(Chardonnay)
Gulfi di Vito Catania, Chiaramonte Gulfi
09 Vignavella Bianco VdT (BIO)
(V12)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
09 Selezione della Famiglia IGT
Grand Cuvée  (BIO)
(Inzolia, verschiedene Chardonnays)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
07 Etna Bianco DOC Outis
(90% Carricante, 5% Cataratto, 5% Minella)
Vini Biondi, Trecastagni
07 Carjcanti IGT
(Carricante, Albanello)
Gulfi di Vito Catania, Chiaramonte Gulfi
11 Ramì IGT (BIO) Amphorenwein
(Inzolia, Grecanico)
COS, Vittoria
09 Ginolfo IGT
(100% Viognier)
Baglio di Pianetto, Santa Cristina Gela
09 Le Chiare Bianco IGT
(100% Viognier)
Maurigi Tenuta di Budonetto, Piazza Armerina
SARDEGNA
15 Costamolino DOC
(Vermentino)
Argiolas, Perdiana
11/12 Vermentino di Gallura DOCG
Vigna`ngena
Tenute di Capichera, Arzachena,
Sant`Antonio di Gallura
WEISSWEIN AUS SLOWENIEN
12 Brda DOC
BIO (unfiltriert) Orange-Wine
(Ribolla Gialla, Tocai, Friulano, Malvasia Istriana)
Kristian Keber, Goriska Brda
WEISSWEIN AUS FRANKREICH
12 Chateau de Fontaine-Audon
Sancerre
(Sauvignon Blanc)
Langlois-Chateau St. Hilaire St.-Florent, Loire
ROSEWEINE AUS ITALIEN
VENETO
09 Bardolino Chiaretto DOC
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
Cavalchina, Villafranca di Verona
09 Rosato IGT Feniletto
(Marzemino, Merlot, Corvina)
La Prendina, Monzambano
SICILIA
10 Terre della Baronia Rosato IGT
(Nero Cappuccio, Nero d`Avola)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
ROTWEINE AUS ÖSTERREICH
THERMENREGION
11 St. Laurent Reserve
Leo Aumann, Tribuswinkel
10 St. Laurent Best of (BIO)
Winzerhof Landauer-Gisperg, Tattendorf
NEUSIEDLERSEE
11 Pannobile (BIO)
(Zweigelt, Blaufränkisch, St. Laurent)
Weingut Judith Beck, Gols
09 Rêve de Jeunesse
(Syrah, Zweigelt, Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon)
René Pöckl, Mönchhof
12 Gabarinza
(Zweigelt, Blaufränkisch, Merlot)
Gernot Heinrich, Gols
09 Commondor
(Merlot, Zweigelt, Blaufränkisch)
Hans und Anita Nittnaus, Gols
NEUSIEDLERSEE-HÜGELLAND
08 Tradition Burgenland
(Blaufränkisch, Zweigelt)
Weingut Josef Leberl, Großhöflein
MITTELBURGENLAND
11 Opus Eximium Nr. 24
(Blaufränkisch, St. Laurent, Zweigelt)
Weingut Gesellmann, Deutschkreutz
12 Blaufränkisch Hochäcker
Weninger, Hortischon
SÜDBURGENLAND
01 Blaufränkisch Reihburg
Uwe Schiefer, Großpetersdorf
11 Blaufränkisch Reserve
Weingut Krutzler, Deutsch-Schützen
ROTWEINE AUS ITALIEN
COLLI ORIENTALI DEL FRIULI
11 Merlot DOC Focus
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
10 Merlot Riserva DOC
Anna Berra di Ivan Monai, Nimis
13 Merlot DOC Filip
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
10 Refosco del Peduncolo
Rosso Riserva DOC
Anna Berra, Nimis
07 Refosco del Peduncolo
Rosso Riserva DOC
Anna Berra, Nimis
07 Rosso Celtico DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot)
Moschioni di Moschioni, Gagliano
di Cividale del Friuli
08 Rosazzo Rosso Riserva 
DOC Sossò
(Refosco, Merlot, Pignolo)
Livio Felluga, Brazzano, Cormòns
COLLIO
07 Graf de la Tour DOC
(100% Merlot)
Villa Russiz, Capriva del Friuli
14 Merlot DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
03/04/06/07 Merlot Riserva DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
06 Collio Rosso DOC
Cjarandon
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon,
Cabernet Franc)
Ronco dei Tassi, Cormòns
ISONZO
06 Lis Neris IGT
( Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Lis Neris, San Lorenzo Isontino
12 Cabernet Sauvignon DOC
Ronco dal Luis
Maurizio Buzzinelli, Cormòns
09/12 Arbis Ròs IGT
(Pignolo)
Borgo San Daniele, Cormòns
CARSO
09 Terrano DOC Non filtrato (BIO)
(Famiglia del Refosco)
Skerk, Prepotto, Duino Aurisina
GRAVE
04 Vistorta Merlot DOC
Conte Brandolini d`Adda, Sacile

[/region]

VENETO
15 Merlot Garda DOC
Cavalchina, Monzambano
01 Ripasso della Valpolicella DOCG
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
Tommasi, Pedemonte, Verona
06 Valpolicella Superiore DOC
Morandina
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
Graziano Prà, Monteforte d`Alpone
06 Amarone della Valpolicella DOCG
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
Torre d`Orti, Marcellise
12 Amarone della Valpolicella DOCG
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
Torre d`Orti, Marcellise
03 Amarone della Valpolicella
Classico DOCG
(Corvina, Rondinella, Molinara)
SELECTION SERGIO ZENATO, Alberto
Zenato, San Benedetto di Lugana
06 Amarone della Valpolicella
Classico DOC
(Rondinella, Corvina)
Bertani, Grezzana, Verona
07 Colli Euganei Merlot DOC
Sassonero
Ca`Lustra di Franco Zanovello,
Faedo di Cinto Euganeo
05/06 Rosso Riserva DOC
(60% Merlot, 40% Cabernet Sauvignon)
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
06 Marrano Rosso del Veneto IGT
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot)
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
06 Colli Euganei Rosso
Natìo DOC
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Carmenero)
Ca`Lustra di Franco Zanovello,
Faedo di Cinto Euganeo
04 Gemola DOC
(70% Merlot, 30% Cabernet Franc)
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
06 Agno Tinto IGT
(Syrah, andere lokale Sorten)
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
00 Cabernet Riserva DOC
(50% Cabernet Sauvignon,
50%Cabernet Franc)
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
07 Pinot Nero IGT
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca

[/region]

ALTO ADIGE
12 Teroldego DOC Sgarzon
Elisabetta Foradori, Mezzolombardo
03 Blauburgunder Riserva DOC
Castel Schwanburg, Nals
13 Pinot Nero DOC Alto Adige Schweizer
Franz Haas, Bolzano

[/region]

PIEMONTE
03 Nebbiolo d`Alba DOC
Marco Porello, Canale
03 Roero Torretta DOC
Marco Porello, Canale
Colli Tortonesi Croatina
Archè DOC
La Colombera, Tortona
05 Langhe Rosso DOC
Bric du Luv
(95% Barbera, 5% Nebbiolo)
Ca`Viola, Dogliani
06 Arte DOC
(Nebbiolo, Barbera)
Domenico Clerico, Monforte d`Alba
06 Dolcetto d`Alba DOC
Barturot
Ca` Viola, Dogliani
12 Barbera d`Alba DOC
Vigna della Madre Superiore
Ettore Germano, Serralunga d`Alba
06 Barbera d`Alba DOC
La Blu
Damilano, Barolo
12 Barbera DOC Bricco Tondo
Fontanafredda, Serralunga d`Alba
04 Barolo DOCG Liste
(Nebbiolo)
Damilano, Barolo
04 Barolo DOCG Cannubi
(Nebbiolo)
Damilano, Barolo
10 Barolo DOCG
(Nebbiolo)
Domenico Clerico, Ceretto, Alba
04 Barolo DOCG Riserva Le
Rocche del Falletto Serralunga
(Etichetta Rossa)
(Nebbiolo)
Bruno Giacosa, Neive
05 Langhe Nebbiolo DOC
Sperss
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
06 Barbaresco DOCG
(Nebbiolo)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
10 Barbaresco  DOCG
(Nebbiolo)
Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
09 Lessona DOC
(85% Nebbiolo,15% Vespolina)
La Badina di Linda Di Betta, Lessona
10 Lessona Riserva DOC
(100 % Nebbiolo)
La Badina di Linda Di Betta, Lessona

[/region]

EMILIA ROMAGNA
06 Ser Guido IGT Rubicone
(Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot)
Montaia, Cesena
TOSCANA
12 Albireo IGT Rosso
(Petit Verdot)
Fattoria La Torre, Montecarlo, Lucca
10 Stringaio IGT Rosso
(80% Syrah, 20% Cabernet Sauvignon)
Fattoria La Torre, Montecarlo, Lucca
06 Chianti Classico DOCG
(Sangiovese, Cannaiolo)
Fattoria Poggiopiano di Stefano
Bartoli, San Casciano Val di Pesa
06 Chianti Classico DOCG
Barone Ricasoli
(Sangiovese, Cannaiolo)
Castello di Brolio
Gaiole in Chianti
07 Chianti Classico DOCG
Riserva Rancia
(Sangiovese)
Félsina, Berardenga
08 Chianti Classico DOCG
Riserva Casasilia
(Sangiovese)
Poggio al Sole, Johannes Davaz,
Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
05 Chianti Classico DOCG
La Tradizione
(Sangiovese)
Fattoria Poggiopiano di Stefano
Bartoli, San Casciano Val di Pesa
06/10 Fontalloro IGT
(Sangiovese)
Fèlsina, Berardenga
06 Cabernet Sauvignon IGT
Poggio al Sole, Johannes Davaz,
Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
04 Syrah IGT
Poggio al Sole, Johannes Davaz,
Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
09/12 Duemani
Cabernet Franc IGT
Duemani, Luca d`Attoma,
Ortacavoli, Riparbella
11 La Massa IGT
(Sangiovese, Cabernet
Sauvignon, Merlot)
Fattoria La Massa, Giampaolo
Motta, Panzano in Chianti
07 M`ama non M`ama IGT
(Cabernet, Sangiovese, Merlot)
Fattoria Poggiopiano di Stefano
Bartoli, San Casciano Val di Pesa
13 Emilio Primo Rosso DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot, Syrah)
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
11 Emilio Primo Rosso DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot, Syrah)
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
12/13Cabernet Sauvignon IGT
Tarabuso
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
09 Merlot Riserva IGT
Aldone
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
07 Merlot DOC Desiderio
Avignonesi, Montepulciano
06 Magari IGT
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon,
Cabernet Franc)
Angelo Gaja, Ca`Marcanda,
Castagneto Carducci, Maremma
12 Magari IGT
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon,
Cabernet Franc)
Angelo Gaja, Ca`Marcanda,
Castagneto Carducci, Maremma
12 Giorgio Bartholomäus DOC
(Merlot)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
12 Ophelia Maria DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
12 Lavinia Maria DOC
(Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
08 Bolgheri DOC
Il Bruciato
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Cabernet Franc)
Antinori, Tenuta Guado al Tasso,
Bolgheri
08 Bolgheri DOC Superiore
Guado al Tasso
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot)
Antinori, Tenuta Guado al Tasso,
Bolgheri
10 Ornellaia Bolgheri DOC
Superiore
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot)
Ornellaia, Bolgheri
10 Le Serre Nuove
dell`Ornellaia Bolgheri DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot)
Ornellaia, Bolgheri
08 Il Pino di Biserno Toscana IGT
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon,
Petit Verdot, Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta Di Biserno, Bibbona
06 Saffredi IGT
(70% Cabernet Sauvignon,
30% Sangiovese)
Le Pupille, Elisabetta
Geppetti, Istia d`Ombrone, Maremma
07 Camartina IGT
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Syrah)
Querciabella, Greve
08 Brancaia IGT Il Blu
(Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Brancaia, Radda in Chianti
09 Giusto di Notri IGT
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, 
Cabernet Franc)
Tua Rita, Suvereto
06 Vino Nobile DOCG
Asinone
(Sangiovese, Canaiolo, Colorino)
Poliziano di Federico Carletti,
Montepulciano
04 Sassicaia
Bolgheri DOC
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta San Guido, Bolgheri
06 Giorgio Primo IGT
(Sangiovese, Merlot,
Cabernet Sauvignon)
Fattoria La Massa, Panzano in Chianti
12 Argentiera Bolgheri
DOC Superiore
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
04/05 Argentiera Bolgheri
DOC Superiore
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
01 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
(Sangiovese Grosso)
Tenute Silvio Nardi, Montalcino
03 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
Castelgiocondo
(Sangiovese Grosso)
Frescobaldi, Castelgiocondo, Montalcino
05 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
(Sangiovese Grosso)
Tenuta Caparzo, Montalcino
05 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
(Sangiovese Grosso)
Col d`Orcia
08 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
(Sangiovese Grosso)
Castello Banfi, Montalcino
09 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG
(Sangiovese grosso)
Angelo Gaja, Pieve di
Santa Restituta, Montalcino
08 Brunello di Montalcino DOCG Rennina
(Sangiovese grosso)
Angelo Gaja, Pieve di
Santa Restituta, Montalcino
[/region]

MARCHE
09 Grosso Agontano DOCG
Riserva Conero
(100% Montepulciano)

Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro

[/region]

UMBRIA
12 Sagrantino di Montefalco
DOCG Collepiano
Arnaldo Caprai, 
Torre di Montefalco
06 Montefalco Sagrantino DOCG
Cólpetrone, Guado Cattaneo
LAZIO
09 Montiano IGT
(Merlot)
Falesco, Montefiascone
ABRUZZO
05 Villa Gemma
Montepulciano d`Abruzzo DOC
(Merlot)
Masciarelli, San Martino
sulla Marrucina
07 Montepulciano d`Abruzzo
Colline Teramane
Riserva DOCG Pieluni
Dino Illuminati, Controguerra

[/region]

MOLISE
05 Don Luigi Riserva DOC
(Montepulciano, Tintillia)
Di Majo Norante, Campomarino
CAMPANIA
05 Taurasi DOCG
(Aglianico)
Feudi di San Gregorio, Sorbo
Serpico Avellino
03 Serpico IGT
(Aglianico, Piedirosso, Sangiovese)
Feudi  di San Gregorio,
Sorbo Serpico Avellino
05 Montevetrano IGT
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Aglianico)
Montevetrano di Silvia Imparato,
San Cipriano Picentino

[/region]

PUGLIA
10 Primitivo di Manduria
DOC ES
Gianfranco Fino, Lama
11 Negroamaro Salento IGP F
Cantina San Marzano, San Marzano di San Giuseppe

[/region]

BASILICATA
07 Aglianico del Vulture
DOC Re Manfredi
Terre degli Svevi, Venosa
CALABRIA
99 Magno Megonio IGT
Rosso Val di Neto
(Galioppo, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Librandi, Cirò Marina
SICILIA
11 Don Antonio IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Morgante,Grotte
05 Maria Costanza Rosso IGT(BIO)
(Nero d`Avola)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
10 Neromaccarj IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Gulfi di Vito Catania,
Chiaramonte Gulfi
10 Nerobuffaleffj IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Gulfi di Vito Catania,
Chiaramonte Gulfi
07 Rossojbleo  IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Gulfi di Vito Catania,
Chiaramonte Gulfi
04 Cembali IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Baglio di Pianetto, Santa
Cristina Gela
12 Litra IGP (BIO)
(100% Cabernet Sauvignon)
Abbazia Santa Anastasia,
Castelbuono
07/08 Castello Svevo Rosso IGT (BIO)
(Nero d`Avola, Perricone, Barbera)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
06 Terre della Baronia Rosso
IGT (BIO)
(Nero d`Avola, Barbera)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
04 Mille e Una Notte DOC
(90% Nero d`Avola, 10% andere
autochtone Varietäten)
Donnafugata, Marsala
05 Fancello Rosso IGT (BIO)
(Nero d`Avola)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
08 Harmonium IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Firriato, Paceco
08 Maharis IGT
(Nero d`Avola, Cabernet
Sauvignon, Syrah)
Feudo Maccari, Noto
05 Carduni IGT
(Petit Verdot)
Baglio di Pianetto,
Santa Cristina Gela
12 Ribeca IGT
(Perricone)
Firriato, Paceco
10 Reseca IGT
(Nerello Mascalese)
Gulfi di Vito Catania,
Chiaramonte Gulfi
04 Faro Palari IGT
(Nerello Mascalese, Nerello
Cappuccio, Nocera, Calabrese)
Salvatore Geraci, Santo Stefano Briga
04/07 Faro Palari IGT
(Nerello Mascalese, Nerello
Cappuccio, Nocera, Calabrese)
Salvatore Geraci, Santo Stefano Briga
07 Etna Rosso DOC
M.I. (Monte Illice)
(80% Nerello Mascalese, 20% Nerello Cappuccio)
Vini Biondi, Trecastagni
99/01/02 Duca di Montalbo
Rosso IGT (BIO)
(Nero d`Avola, Nero Cappuccio,
Inzolia rosa)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
06 Fondirò Rosso IGT (BIO)
(nicht identifizierte sizilianische Rebsorte)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
07 Saia Grande IGT
(Merlot, Syrah, Pinot Nero)
[info]Maurigi Tenuta di Budonetto, [br]Piazza Armerina[/info]
[/region]
[region]
[marke]SARDEGNA[/marke]
[wein]
[haupttext]01 Alghero Marchese [br]di Villamarina DOC[/haupttext]
[info_klammer](Cabernet Sauvignon)[/info_klammer]
[preis]
Sella & Mosca, Alghero
12 Korem IGT
(Cannonau, Bocale, Malvasia Nera)
Argiolas, Serdiana, Isola dei Nuraghi
11 Turriga IGT
(Cannonau, Bovale, Malvasia
Nera, Carignano)
Argiolas, Serdiana, Isola dei Nuraghi
05/07 Barrua IGT
(Carignano, Cabernet
Sauvignon, Merlot)
Agricola Punica, Santadi e San
Guido, Santadi, Isola ei Nuraghi
07 Manthènghja IGT
(Carignano)
Arzachena, Sant`Antonio

[/region]

ROTWEINE AUS FRANKREICH
BORDEAUX
04 Les Tourelles de
Longueville
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Cabernet Franc)
Chateau Baron Pichon-Longueville,
Pauillac, Bordeaux
04 Chateau Lynch Bages
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot)
Chateau Lynch Bages, Pauillac, Bordeaux
95 Pavillon Rouge du
Chateau Margaux
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot,
Petit Verdot, Cabernet Franc)
Chateau Margaux, Margaux
10 Chateau Fonplegade
Saint-Emilion
Grand Cru Classè
(Merlot, Cabernet Franc)
Chateau Fonplegade, St.-Emilion,
Gironde
BURGUND
04 Gevrey-Chambertin
(Pinot Noir)
Domaine Denis Mortet,
Gevrey Chambertin, Côtes-d`Or
03 Charmes-Chambertin
Grand Cru
(Pinot Noir)
Domaine Artaud, Morey
Saint Denis, Côte de Nuits
03  Corton-Charlemagne
Grand Cru
(Pinot Noir)
Bonneau du Martray
Corton-Charlemagne, Côte de Beaune
ROTWEIN AUS KALIFORNIEN
03 Cabernet Sauvignon
Private Selection
Robert Mondavi,Central Coast
SÜSSWEINE AUS ÖSTERREICH
NEUSIEDLERSEE
06 Auslese Cuvèe 0,375 l
Weinlaubenhof Kracher, Illmitz
06 Beerenauslese Cuvèe 0,375 l
Weinlaubenhof Kracher, Illmitz
06 Beerenauslese 0,375 l
(Chardonnay, Sauvignon Blanc, Welschriesling)
Triebaumer, Rust
06 Beerenauslese 0,375 l
(Welschriesling, Neuburger, Grauburgunder)
Weinlaubenhof Kracher, Illmitz
04 Beerenauslese 0,375 l
(Pinot Blanc)
Weinlaubenhof Kracher, Illmitz
04 Trockenbeerenauslese  
N. 4 Scheurebe 0,375 l
Weinlaubenhof Kracher, Illmitz
SÜSSWEINE AUS ITALIEN
FRIULI – COLLI ORIENTALI DEL FRIULI
09 Ramandolo DOCG 0,5 l
Anna Berra, Nimis
07/08 Ramandolo DOCG 1,5 l
Anna Berra, Nimis
04 Verduzzo DOC
Anna Berra, Nimis
FRIULI-ISONZO
07 Tal Lúc DOC0,375 l
(95% Verduzzo, 5% Riesling)
Lis Neris, San Lorenzo Isontino
VENETO
06 Alpinae DOC Fior d`Arancio
(Moscato Giallo)
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca

[/region]

PIEMONTE
13 Le Fronde Moscato
d`Asti DOCG
Fontanafredda, Serralunga d`Alba
13 Alte Rocche Bianche
Moscato d`Asti DOCG
Alte Rocche Bianche, La Morra

[/region]

CALABRIA
07 Moscato Passito di
Saracena IGT 0,375 l
(50% Malvasia, 40% Guarnaccia,
10% andere)
Luigi Viola, Saracena
SICILIA
L`Oro di Casa Milazzo
Bianco IGT 0,375 l
(Inzolia Tardiva)
Giuseppe Milazzo, Campobello di Licata
11 Passito di Pantelleria
Ben Ryè DOC 0,375 l
(Moscato d`Allesandria)
Donnafugata, Marsala
SÜSSWEIN AUS FRANKREICH
05 Banyulus  0,375 l
M. Chapountier, Tain,
Languedoc-Roussillon
SÜSSWEIN AUS UNGARN
03 Tokaj Late Harvest
(Furmint)  0,375 l
Patricius
MAGNUMS
BOLLICINE 1,5 l
12 Franciacorta Pas Dosè
Millesimato DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot Bianco, Pinot Nero)
La Torre, Torbiato di Adro
Franciacorta Alma
Brut Cuvèe DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Bellavista, Erbusco
Franciacorta Brut
Cuvée Prestige DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
04 Franciacorta Riserva
Cuvèe Anna Maria Clementi
Brut DOCG
(Chardonnay, Pinot bianco, Pinot nero)
Cá del Bosco, Erbusco
BIANCHI 1,5 l
04 IPSO DOC Zuc di Volpe
(Pinot Grigio)
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
13 Friulano  Collio DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
13 Friulano DOC
Tiare di Roberto Snidarcig,
Dolegna del Collio
15 Pinot Grigio DOC
Branko di Igor Erzetic, Cormòns
15 Malvasia DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni,Buttrio
15 Chardonnay DOC
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
09/12 Pinot Bianco Collio DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
09 Collio Bianco DOC
Brâtinis
(Chardonnay, Sauvignon, Ribolla Gialla)
Gradi`sciutta, San Floriano
15 Collio Bianco DOC
(Friulano, Malvasia,
Ribolla Gialla)
Edi Keber, Cormòns
15 Capo Branko IGT
(Malvasia, Friulano, Sauvignon)
Branko di Igor Erzetic, Cormòns
09 Malvasia DOC Non filtrato
Skerk, Prepotto, Duino Aurisina
09 Ograde IGT Non filtrato
(Vitovska, Malvasia,
Sauvignon, Pinot Grigio)
Skerk, Prepotto, Duino Aurisina
13 Bianco di Custoza
Superiore DOC Amedeo
(Garganega, Trebbianello,
Fernanda, Trebbiano)
Cavalchina, Custoza
12 Custoza Superiore DOC
Cà del Magro
Monte del Frà, Sommacampagna
13 Capitel Croce IGT
(100% Garganega)
Roberto Anselmi, Monteforte d`Alpone
08 Verdicchio dei Castelli
di Jesi Classico Superiore
DOC Podium
Gioacchino Garofoli, Castelfidaro
15 Maria Costanza Bianco DOP (BIO)
(Chardonnay, Inzolia)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobello di Licata
ROSSI 1,5 l
04 Focus IGT Zuc di Volpe
(100%  Merlot)
Volpe Pasini, Togliano di Torreano
07 Refosco del Peduncolo
Rosso Riserva DOC
Anna Berra, Nimis
09 Merlot DOC Filip
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
09 Rosso DOC
(Merlot, Cabernet Franc, Cabernet
Sauvignon, Tazzelenghe)
Miani di Enzo Pontoni, Buttrio
05 Pignolo DOC
Adriano Gigante,
Corno di Rosazzo
03 Rosso Andritz DOC
(70% Cabernet Sauvignon,
30% Merlot)
Oscar Sturm, Cormòns
04/06 Merlot Riserva DOC
Franco Toros, Cormòns
12 Cabernet Sauvignon DOC
Ronc dal Luis
Maurizio Buzzinelli, Cormòns
04 Vistorta DOC
Conte Brandolini d` Adda, Sacile
Treanni IGT
(Refosco, Cabernet Franc, Merlot)
Conte d`Adda, Sacile
07 Colli Euganei Merlot DOC
Sassonero
Vignalta, Arquà Petrarca
06 Colli Euganei Rosso
Natìo DOC
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Carmenere)
Ca`Lustra di Franco Zanovello,
Faedo di Cinto Euganei
09/10 Amarone della Valpolicella DOC
(Corvina, Corvinone,
Rondinella, Oseleta)
Torre d`Orti, Marcellise
10 Amarone della Valpolicella DOC (3 l)
(Corvina, Corvinone,
Rondinella, Oseleta)
Torre d`Orti, Marcellise
06 Amarone della Valpolicella
Classico DOC
(Corvina, Corvinone, Rondinella, Oseleta)
Prà, Monteforte d`Alpone
05 Barolo DOCG Liste
(Nebbiolo)
Damilano, Barolo
06 Barolo DOCG Cannubi
(Nebbiolo)
Damilano, Barolo
07 Arte DOC
(Nebbiolo, Barbera)
Domenico Clerico,
Monforte  d`Alba
01 Chianti Rufina  DOCG
Montesodi
(Sangiovese)
Castello di Nippozzano,
Marchesi di Frescobaldi,
Castellina in Chianti
04 Chianti Classico DOCG
Castello du Fonterutoli
(Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon)
Marchesi di Mazzei, Castellina in Chianti
04/06 Chianti Classico Riserva
DOCG Rancia
(Sangiovese)
Fattoria di Félsina,
Castelnuovo Berardenga
03 Flaccianello della Pieve IGT
(Sangiovese)
Tenuta Fontodi,
Greve in Chianti, Panzano
06 Giorgio Primo IGT
(Sangiovese, Merlot)
Fattoria La Massa,
Panzano in Chianti
06 Casalferro IGT
(Sangiovese,  Merlot)
Barone Ricasoli,
Gaiole in Chianti
06 Argentiera Bolgheri DOC Superiore
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot
Cabernet Franc)
Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri
04 Vino Nobile di Montepulciano
DOCG Asinone
(Sangiovese, Cannaiolo, Colorino)
Poliziano di Federico Carletti,
Montepulciano
11 Emilio Primo DOC
Bolgheri Rosso
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot, Syrah)
Terre del Marchesato, Bolgheri,
Castagneto Carducci
07 Grattamacco Bolgheri
Rosso DOC Superiore
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot, Sangiovese)
Grattamacco, Colle Massari,
Bolgheri
03/04 Rosso di Sera IGT 6 und 12 l
(Sangiovese, Colorino)
Fattoria Poggiopiano di Stefano
Bartoli, San Casciano in Val Pesa
04 Campoleone IGT
(Sangiovese,  Merlot)
Patrizia Lamborghini,
Panicale
05/06 Don Luigi Riserva DOC
(Montepulciano, Tintillia)
Di Majo Norante, Campomarino
05 Don Luigi Riserva DOC 3 l
(Montepulciano, Tintillia)
Di Majo Norante, Campomarino
05 Montevetrano IGT
(Cabernet Sauvignon,
Merlot, Aglianico)
Montevetrano di Silvia Imparato,
San Cipriano, Picentino
12 Nero d`Avola DOC
Morgante, Grotte
11 Don Antonio IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Morgante, Grotte
04 Neromaccarj IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Gulfi di Vito Catania,
Chiaramonte Gulfi
10 Neromaccarj IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Gulfi di Vito Catania,
Chiaramonte Gulfi
02 Alaò IGT
(Nero d`Avola)
Cantine Rallo, Marsala
99 Duca di Montalbo
Rosso IGT
(Nero d`Avola, Nero
Cappuccio, Inzolia rosa)
Giuseppe Milazzo,
Campobelo di Licata
05 Carduni IGT
(Petit Verdot)
Baglio di Pianetto,
Santa Cristina Gela